TIMOTHY AALSMA
Social Studies
(920) 324-5591
HEATHER AMERLING
Family & Consumer Science
(920) 324-5591
TERRA BACKHAUS
7th Grade Science
(920) 324-5591
COURTNEY BARTLETT
Physical Education
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
SANDRA BAURES
Speech & Language Pathologist
(920) 324-9322
KRIS BEAVER
Agriculture Education
(920) 324-5591
KYLE BILLE
Social Studies
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
TRISHA BRANSON
Art
(920) 324-5591
KURT BREIER
Science
(920) 324-5591
LINDSAY BREIER
School Counselor
(920) 324-5591
NATHAN BRIESKE
Social Studies
(920) 324-5591
DAVID BURCHARDT
Science
(920) 324-5591
CHERYL BURK
Counseling Administrative Assistant
(920) 324-5591
MACKENZIE CHITKO
Technology Education
(920) 324-5591
RYAN CHRISTIAN
Technology Education
(920) 324-5591
CHERYL CLARENBACH
Math
(920) 324-5591
NICK CLARENBACH
Special Education At-Risk
(920) 324-5591
TARI COSTELLO
Agriculture Education
(920) 324-5591
ASHLEY DAANE
Special Education Aide
(920) 324-5591
DOUG DISCH
CTE Coordinator/Communications
(920) 324-5591
DAWN DISCH
Warrior Innovation Center Teacher/Graphic Designer
(920) 324-5591
DAN DOMASK
Social Studies
(920) 324-5591
JODY DREWS
Special Education Aide
(920) 324-5591
ALEXANDER DUNLAP
7-12 PE/Health Teacher
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
JENNIFER EDDY
World Language
(920) 324-5591
BILLIE JO FIELDS
Social Studies
(920) 324-5591
KATIE EICKELMAN
District Media Specialist
(920) 324-5591
MELISSA ENGELKING
Jr. High English
(920) 324-5591
AMY EWERDT
Attendance Administrative Assistant
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
JOSHUA FITCH
Social Studies
(920) 324-5591
JENNA FRENS
Family & Consumer Science
(920) 324-5591
REBEKAH GAUMITZ
Special Education Aide
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
920-324-5591
MORGAN GEDLINSKE
7th & 8th Grade Language Arts
(920) 324-5591
JESS GEISTHARDT
School Nurse, RN
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
920-324-5591 ext. 2995
HEIDI GERRITS
English
(920) 324-5591
JULIE GREITEN
Jr. High Math
(920) 324-5591
TORI HAGEN
Learning Specialist
(920) 324-5591
THOMAS HAGSTROM
Science
(920) 324-5591
TRACY HANS
Learning Specialist
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
DIANE HANSEN
Special Education Aide
(920) 324-5591
ADRIAN HARMSEN
Science
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
ANN HENRICKS
Special Education - At Risk
(920) 324-5591
KATIE HOFFMAN
Literacy Coach
(920) 324-5591
JOHN HOLZMAN
Computer/Network Technician
(920) 324-9322
BRITTANY HORVATH
Learning Specialist
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
920-324-5591
JASON HRABAN
Police Liaison Officer
(920) 324-5591
BRADY HUENINK
Math
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
TRAVIS HULL
Learning Specialist
(920) 324-5591
HEATHER HUSEMAN
Learning Specialist
(920) 324-5591
LORRIE JANSMA
School Nurse, LPN
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
920-324-5591
JEANNIE JANSSEN
Media Center Aide
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
920-324-5591
SARAH KRETSCHMER
SEL Coach
(920) 324-5591
LISA LENZ
Learning Specialist
(920) 324-5591
SAMUEL LENZ
Custodian
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
920-324-5591
STEVEN LENZ
Director of Activities & Community Partnerships
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-9341
JENNIFER MALCHOW
English
(920) 324-5591
ERIN MAXWELL
Learning Specialist
(920) 324-5591
CODY MUELLER
Math
(920) 324-5591
JESSICA MUELLER
School Counselor/SAP Coordinator
(920) 324-5591
MICHELLE NAEGELE
Band
(920) 324-5591
KATIE NELSON
Special Education
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
HEIDI OLSEN
School Counselor
(920) 324-5591
TONI OOSTERHOUSE
District Registrar
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
HEIDI OWENS
Assistant Principal - Junior High
(920) 324-5591
AMANDA PATTEE
Computer/Network Technician
(920) 324-5591
BRETT PICKARTS
7th & 8th Grade Social Studies & Science
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
RICK PLUIM
Custodian
(920) 324-5591
KAYDI RAMON
Physical Education
(920) 324-5591
JOSE RUEL
EL Aide
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
ELLEN RYDER
Spanish
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
KELLY SCHOLTEN
English
(920) 324-5591
JENNIFER SCHRAMM
Learning Specialist
(920) 324-5591
ANNETTE SCHROEDER
Custodian
(920) 324-5591
REBECCA SCHULTZ
Choral Director
(920) 324-5591
RYAN SEICHTER
Agriculture Technology
(920) 324-5591
SARAH SENN
Art
(920) 324-5591
ERIN SIEDSCHLAG
Principal
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
ROBYN SKAAR
English
(920) 324-5591
BECKY SMITH
Heath/Physical Education
(920) 324-5591
DEBBIE SMITS
Administrative Assistant
(920) 324-5591
TIFFANY SPONHOLZ
Assistant Principal - Senior High School
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
DARCY SPORER
Math
(920) 324-5591
KELLY STELSEL
Special Education Aide
(920) 324-5591
AMY SULLIVAN
Math
(920) 324-5591
NICHOLAS TANK
Science
(920) 324-5591
HEATHER THONE
EL Coordinator
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
CLARE TOLL
Special Education Aide
(920) 324-5591
MOLLY TOLL
High School English
Waupun Junior/Senior High School
(920) 324-5591
DAWN VANDE ZANDE
Special Education Aide
(920) 324-5591
PAMELA WILLIAMS
Math
(920) 324-5591
TRISTA WOOD
School Psychologist
(920) 324-5591
BILL YEDINAK
Business Education
(920) 324-5591