Small_1540686884-missing-student_id-2
ALEXANDER AALSMA
Custodian
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543028387-18538
NATALIE ANDERSON, ext. 2216
2nd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543028482-12553
KATY BABIASH, ext. 2267
Secretary
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543028563-15742
VANESSA BASTIAN, ext. 2223
2nd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543028584-2895
SANDRA BAURES, ext. 2936
Speech & Language Pathologist
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540687611-8008
Chasity Beahm
Special Education Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
920-324-9322
Small_1540687684-17706
HANNAH BEHM, ext. 2267
Special Education Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540687720-14172
BRIAN BENSON, ext. 2112
Physical Education
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540687761-14029
STEPHANIE BENSON, ext. 2246
School Psychologist
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540687837-17437
LAURA BLANK, ext. 2230
3rd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540688022-18501
KARLEE BLOWERS, ext. 2243
Special Education
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540688266-missing-student_id-1
MARIE BROADWAY, ext. 2257
Reading Interventionist
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324- 3361
Small_1519229899-w_in_circle
JULIE BROOKS
Food Service Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540688311-18500
NICOLE BUBLITZ, ext. 2228
5th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540688431-5232
JASON BUCHHOLZ, ext. 2211
Technology Integration Coach
Rock River Intermediate School
(920)324-9322
Small_1540688465-3323
ALENE BUDD, ext. 2254
5th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920)324-9322
Small_1540688572-5961
KATHY CALDER, ext. 2217
Math Specialist
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540688693-16045
HANNAH CASPER, ext. 2236
After School Kids & CLC Program Coordinator
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540688724-5806
JACKIE CLARK, ext. 2252
Physical Education
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540688760-5622
LINDA CUPERY, ext. 2212
Special Education Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540689908-19492
LINDSAY DAY, ext. 2218
Special Education
Rock River Intermediate School
(920)324-9322
Small_1540689996-18503
SIDNEY DEMASTER, ext. 2242
2nd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540690294-13561
SHERI DEWAR, ext. 2428
OT/Autistic Specialist
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-3361
Small_1540690414-6058
KATIE EICKELMAN, ext. 2958
District Media Specialist
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-5591
Small_1540690571-14423
TESSA FROST
Special Education Aide
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540690627-6067
BREE GUNNINK, ext. 2213
3rd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1519229923-w_in_circle
JULIE HANSEN
Food Service Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
-
Small_1540690707-6068
MARGI HARMSEN, ext. 2221
4th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540690741-4863
FAYE HENDERSON, ext. 2238
Before School Kids & Community Resource Coordinator
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540690773-1187
JANELLE HENDRICKS, ext. 2275
3rd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691047-18678
KATLYN HERRMANN, ext. 2264
Art
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691160-5943
ASHLIE HOEFT, ext. 2259
6th Grade - Math
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691256-8303
ADAM HOLZMAN, ext. 2251
Director of Information Technology
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691297-16305
JOHN HOLZMAN, ext. 2444
Computer/Network Technician
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691392-16290
BRITTANY HORVATH, ext. 2267
Special Education
Rock River Intermediate School
(920 324-9322
Small_1540691458-9804
VICKI HOUDEK, ext. 2278
Media Center Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691504-5964
DESARAE HULL, ext. 2224
3rd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691548-10963
AMBER JOHNSTON, ext. 2260
4th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691725-6083
KELLI KAMINSKI, ext. 2248
Speech & Language Pathologist
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691584-5952
MARILYN KLOBUCHAR, ext. 2206
4th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691641-5923
LEIGH KOHLMANN, ext. 2231
6th Grade - Science
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691848-5959
SUE KRAUSE, ext. 2235
4th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540691972-16734
JENNIFER KUHLS, ext. 2226
Special Education Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540692097-6076
JANETTE KUHNZ, ext. 2226
Special Education
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540692216-17662
SARAH LEISSES, ext. 2202
Assistant Principal
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540692368-17405
ANNA LIND, ext. 2227
2nd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540692406-5071
GLENN MARWITZ, ext. 2266
Head Custodian
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540692573-16516
PAUL MATTHIES, ext. 2214
5th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540692633-3766
KURT MILLER, ext. 2204
School Counselor
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1534161836-18508
MEGAN MOELLER, ext. 2212
Special Education
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540692910-6147
DAWN MUELLER, ext. 2212
Special Education Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540693037-18794
MELINDA MYERS, ext. 2203
Principal
Rock River Intermediate School
920) 324-9322
Small_1518709577-5926
DANIELLE NEWTON, ext. 2261
3rd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540693518-4119
JAN NICKEL, ext. 2220
4th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540693756-5136
MARY NUMMERDOR, ext. 2226
Special Education Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540693894-17052
KIMBERLY PICKART
Special Education Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540693969-18362
KAITLYN POSTHUMA, ext. 2268
School Nurse
Rock River Intermediate School
920-324-9322
Small_1518710966-faculty20364_small_2
DANI RASSMUSSEN
Head Cook
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540694055-8770
ANDREW ROBERTS, ext. 2237
Music
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1519230018-w_in_circle
GLADYS ROHDE
Food Service Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540694112-19512
LAUREN RUTTER, ext. 2256
6th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1518711103-6026
SALLY SADUSKE, ext. 2265
Art
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1540694272-missing-student_id-5
DEYANIRA SANCHEZ, ext. 2267
Special Education Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1518711260-15622
KRISTA SANCHEZ, ext. 2424
COTA
Meadow View Primary
(920) 324-3361
Small_1535335541-img_0154
DANIEL SANDERS, ext. 2225
Special Education
Rock River Intermediate School
(920)324-9322
Small_1540694384-3521
JULIE SAUER, ext. 2271
Band/Choir
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543028669-5995
GLORIA SCHMIDT, ext. 2232
5th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543028767-18507
JASMINE SCHMIDT, ext. 2205
School Counselor
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543028849-18288
DARIAN SCHMITZ, ext. 2208
Parent Advocate
Rock River Intermediate School
(920)324-9322
Small_1543028911-5974
DARCY SCHOBERT-BETHKE, ext. 2273
Literacy Coach/Interventionist
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543028946-18717
DUSTIN SCHUHMACHER, ext. 2234
4th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543028981-5955
SADIE SCHULTZ, ext. 2262
Technology Coach
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543029051-6070
LINDA SMEDEMA, ext. 2200
Secretary/Transportation Coordinator
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1519230045-w_in_circle
CORY SMIT, ext. 2266
Custodian
Rock River Intermediate School
(902) 324-9322
Small_1519230082-w_in_circle
PAULETTE SMIT
Food Service Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543029115-15895
KERRY STOEHR, ext. 2241
6th Grade Teacher
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543029150-2966
JEFF TAVS, ext. 2258
6th Grade - Social Studies
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543029319-18504
HEATHER THONE, ext. 2219
ELL
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543029384-4546
MELANIE VANDE KAMP, ext. 2215
Special Education Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1519230126-w_in_circle
GEORGIANN VANDE ZANDE
Supervisory Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1519230163-w_in_circle
MARILYN VANDER SANDEN
Supervisory Aide
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543029436-5222
JULIE VERHEYEN, ext. 2249
2nd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543029519-18505
ROBIN WAGNER, ext 2210
3rd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543029557-5935
JULIE WITTCHOW, ext. 2229
5th Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322
Small_1543029617-5957
DEBBIE WITTHUN, ext. 2207
2nd Grade
Rock River Intermediate School
(920) 324-9322